Final

Pakistan Super League 2026

Pakistan Super League 2026: final standings. Champions: Peshawar Zalmi. Standings leader: Peshawar Zalmi · 17 points. Updated 2026-10-02.

Champions
Peshawar Zalmi
Standings leader
Peshawar Zalmi · 17 points
Pakistan Super League 2026 final standings
RankTeamPlayedWinsPointsNRR
1Peshawar Zalmi10817+2.324
2Islamabad United10613+1.667
3Multan Sultans10612+0.326
4Hyderabad Kingsmen10510-0.361
5Lahore Qalandars10510-0.482
6Karachi Kings10510-0.869
7Quetta Gladiators1036-0.410
8Rawalpindiz1012-1.760

Source and method

Snapshot updated . Source: Cricsheet. Method: Final standings.

Model notes
  • The league stage is complete, so qualification is decided by the final table: points, then net run rate.

Interactive team analysis loads when JavaScript is available. View this data snapshot.